HOKEJ.sk HOKEJ.sk

Kalendár

* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Piatok 18. október
SHL
HK Spišská Nová Ves 7 : 4 Martin Info  
HC Topoľčany 3 : 2 HK 95 Považská Bystrica Info  
Žilina 2 : 4 Skalica Info  
Levice 4 : 3 HK Gladiators Trnava Info  
Bratislava HC 7 : 2 Dubnica Info  
Tipsport liga
Liptovský Mikuláš 2 : 4 Košice Info  
HK Dukla Michalovce 4 : 1 Budapest MAC Info  
Zvolen 4 : 0 Nitra Info  
Poprad 2 : 3 sn Trenčín Info  
Nové Zámky 3 : 0 Detva 07 HC Info  
NHL
Montreal 4 : 0 Minnesota Info  
New Jersey 5 : 2 NY Rangers Info  
Boston 3 : 4 sn Tampa Bay Info  
Winnipeg Jets 1 : 3 NY Islanders Info  
St. Louis 3 : 4 sn Vancouver Info  
Calgary 5 : 1 Detroit Info  
Arizona 5 : 2 Nashville Info  
Las Vegas 3 : 2 sn Ottawa Info  
Los Angeles 0 : 3 Buffalo Info  
KHL
Jekatěrinburg 1 : 3 Omsk Info  
Sochi 1 : 4 Novosibirsk Info  
Extraliga Juniori
Slovensko 18 1 : 2 MHK Martin *  
Slovensko 18 0 : 0 MHK Martin *  
Slovensko 18 0 : 0 MHK Martin *  
Slovensko 18 0 : 0 MHK Martin *  
Česko
Karlovy Vary 5 : 3 Mladá Boleslav Info  
Vítkovice 2 : 0 Litvínov Info  
Pardubice 5 : 2 Třinec Info  
Olomouc 0 : 2 Hradec Králové Info  
Fínsko
Sport Vaasa 5 : 6 sn TPS Turku Info  
Lukko Rauma 4 : 0 Ässät Pori Info  
Kalpa Kuopio 1 : 2 Ilves Tampere Info  
Lahti Pelicans 0 : 3 Saipa Info  
Tappara Tampere 2 : 1 sn Hämeenlinna Info  
Nemecko
Norimberk 6 : 2 Bremerhaven Info  
Köln 2 : 1 Schwenningen Info  
Mannheim 8 : 3 Augsburg Info  
Düsseldorf 4 : 0 Eisbaren Info  
Krefeld 2 : 3 Wolfsburg Info  
Iserlohn Roosters 0 : 3 Ingolstadt ERC Info  
Švajčiarsko
Fribourg 2 : 4 SC Curych Info  
Bern 2 : 5 Lugano Info  
Langnau 3 : 4 sn Ambri Piota Info  
Zug 2 : 3 Rapperswill Info  
Servette GE 2 : 1 Lausanne Info  
Davos 5 : 2 Biel Bienne EHC Info  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Sobota 19. október
NHL
Washington 5 : 2 NY Rangers Info  
Florida 4 : 5 pp Colorado Info  
Pittsburgh 4 : 2 Dallas Info  
Chicago 3 : 2 pp Columbus Info  
Edmonton 2 : 1 Detroit Info  
Anaheim 4 : 2 Carolina Info  
New Jersey 0 : 0 Vancouver *  
St. Louis 0 : 0 Montreal *  
KHL
Red Star Kunlun 1 : 2 Dynamo Moskva Info  
Admiral Vladivostok 5 : 3 Čerepovec Info  
Ufa 3 : 1 Kazaň Info  
CSKA Moskva 0 : 0 Čeljabinsk *  
Jokerit Helsinki 0 : 0 Nižnyj Novgorod *  
2. Liga
HC 19 Humenné 0 : 0 UKS Sanok *  
HK Slovan Gelnica 2 : 5 HK Sabinov *  
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 : 1 HK Trebišov *  
ŠHK Púchov 3 : 2 MHK Dolný Kubín *  
MHK Kežmarok 3 : 9 Bardejov *  
PHC Budapest 0 : 0 HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom *  
HK Brezno 0 : 0 HK Iskra Partizánske *  
PHC Budapest 1 : 9 HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom *  
Bratislavský hokejový klub 11 : 1 HK 91 Senica *  
HK Brezno 5 : 4 HK Iskra Partizánske *  
Extraliga Dorastu
Liptovský Mikuláš 0 : 0 Poprad *  
Skalica 0 : 0 Nitra *  
ŠHK Púchov 3 : 1 Banská Bystrica *  
HK Spišská Nová Ves 0 : 0 HK Gladiators Trnava *  
Košice 0 : 0 Žilina *  
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 : 3 Poprad *  
Slovan Bratislava 4 : 3 MHK Martin *  
Trenčín 0 : 0 HK Mládež Michalovce *  
HK Spišská Nová Ves 4 : 5 HK Gladiators Trnava *  
Košice 4 : 1 Žilina *  
Skalica 0 : 2 Nitra *  
Trenčín 3 : 2 HK Mládež Michalovce *  
1. Liga dorastu
Piešťany 0 : 0 HC Bratislava *  
HC Bratislava 5 : 3 Piešťany *  
Nové Zámky 0 : 0 HK Iskra Partizánske *  
Prešov Penguins 0 : 0 HC Lučenec *  
HK Levice 0 : 0 HC Topoľčany *  
Ha Slávia Prešov 0 : 0 HK Brezno *  
Bardejov 1 : 2 Zvolen *  
Nové Zámky 3 : 4 HK Iskra Partizánske *  
Nové Zámky 0 : 0 HK Iskra Partizánske *  
HK Levice 0 : 0 HC Topoľčany *  
Prešov Penguins 12 : 3 HC Lučenec *  
Extraliga Juniori
Košice 7 : 4 Banská Bystrica *  
Poprad 0 : 0 Zvolen *  
Košice 0 : 0 Banská Bystrica *  
Trenčín 0 : 0 Skalica *  
Trenčín 9 : 3 Skalica *  
Poprad 11 : 0 Zvolen *  
Nitra 4 : 2 Slovan Bratislava *  
1. Liga juniori
HC Bratislava 0 : 0 HK Ružinov 99 Bratislava *  
HC Topoľčany 0 : 0 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš *  
HKM Dubnica 0 : 0 HK 95 Považská Bystrica *  
HK Mládež Michalovce 0 : 0 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš *  
Piešťany 0 : 10 HK Gladiators Trnava *  
HK 95 Považská Bystrica 3 : 4 HKM Dubnica *  
HK Gladiators Trnava 0 : 0 HC Bratislava *  
Piešťany 0 : 0 HK Ružinov 99 Bratislava *  
HK Mládež Michalovce 3 : 6 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš *  
HC Bratislava 1 : 2 HK Ružinov 99 Bratislava *  
Česko
Kometa Brno 0 : 0 Plzeň *  
Fínsko
Hämeenlinna 0 : 0 Jukurit Mikkeli *  
Saipa 0 : 0 Tappara Tampere *  
Jyp Jyväskylä 0 : 0 Kalpa Kuopio *  
KooKoo Kouvola 0 : 0 Kärpät *  
Ilves Tampere 0 : 0 Lukko Rauma *  
Ässät Pori 0 : 0 IFK Helsinki *  
TPS Turku 0 : 0 Lahti Pelicans *  
Švédsko
Frolunda 4 : 1 Malmo IF Info  
Rogle BK 3 : 0 Skelleftea AIK Info  
Farjestad 2 : 3 Lulea HF Info  
Leksand IF 0 : 4 Djurgarden IF Info  
Oskarshamn 0 : 0 Linköpings *  
Vaxjö Lakers HC 0 : 0 Brynas Gavle *  
Örebro HK 0 : 0 HV 71 *  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Nedeľa 20. október
Tipsport liga
Zvolen 17:00 DVTK Jegesmedvek Miskolc  
Budapest MAC 17:00 Nitra  
Banská Bystrica 17:00 Poprad  
Liptovský Mikuláš 17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce  
Trenčín 17:00 Detva 07 HC  
Slovan Bratislava 18:00 Košice  
NHL
Pittsburgh 01:00 Las Vegas  
Toronto 01:00 Boston  
Arizona 01:00 Ottawa  
Philadelphia 01:00 Dallas  
Tampa Bay 01:00 Colorado  
Columbus 01:00 NY Islanders  
Nashville 02:00 Florida  
Los Angeles 04:00 Calgary  
San Jose 04:30 Buffalo  
NY Rangers 19:00 Vancouver  
Minnesota 23:00 Montreal  
KHL
Barys Astana 13:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  
Magnitogorsk 14:00 Omsk  
Petrohrad 16:00 Spartak Moskva  
Dinamo Riga 16:30 Nižněkamsk  
1. Liga dorastu
Ha Slávia Prešov 10:30 HC Lučenec  
Bardejov 10:30 MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.  
Piešťany 10:30 HK Ružinov 99 Bratislava  
Nové Zámky 10:30 HC Topoľčany  
HK Levice 10:30 HK Iskra Partizánske  
Nové Zámky 11:30 HC Topoľčany  
Bardejov 11:30 MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.  
Ha Slávia Prešov 12:45 HC Lučenec  
HK Levice 13:00 HK Iskra Partizánske  
Prešov Penguins 14:00 HK Brezno  
Ha Slávia Prešov 14:00 HC Lučenec  
Bardejov 14:00 MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.  
Extraliga Juniori
Nitra 10:30 Skalica  
Košice 10:30 Zvolen  
Trenčín 10:30 Slovan Bratislava  
Poprad 10:30 Banská Bystrica  
Nitra 11:30 Skalica  
Trenčín 11:30 Slovan Bratislava  
Poprad 11:45 Banská Bystrica  
1. Liga juniori
HC Topoľčany 10:30 HK 95 Považská Bystrica  
HK Gladiators Trnava 10:30 HK Ružinov 99 Bratislava  
HKM Dubnica 10:30 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš  
Piešťany 13:30 HC Bratislava  
Česko
Karlovy Vary 15:30 Vítkovice  
Mladá Boleslav 16:00 Kladno  
Sparta Praha 16:00 Pardubice  
Hradec Králové 17:20 Zlín  
Třinec 17:20 Liberec  
Litvínov 17:30 Olomouc  
Nemecko
München 14:00 Krefeld  
Köln 14:00 Düsseldorf  
Ingolstadt ERC 16:30 Straubing  
Wolfsburg 16:30 Iserlohn Roosters  
Schwenningen 16:30 Mannheim  
Eisbaren 19:00 Norimberk  
Augsburg 19:00 Bremerhaven  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Pondelok 21. október
NHL
Winnipeg Jets 01:00 Edmonton  
Chicago 01:00 Washington  
Anaheim 03:00 Calgary  
KHL
Chabarovsk Amur 11:00 Dynamo Moskva  
Red Star Kunlun 13:30 Sochi  
Jekatěrinburg 16:00 Kazaň  
Jaroslavl 18:30 Čeljabinsk  
CSKA Moskva 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Utorok 22. október
SHL
Slovensko 18 17:30 HK Gladiators Trnava  
Tipsport liga
Košice 17:30 Nové Zámky  
DVTK Jegesmedvek Miskolc 18:00 Budapest MAC  
Nitra 18:00 HK Dukla Michalovce  
Detva 07 HC 18:00 Banská Bystrica  
Poprad 18:00 Zvolen  
Slovan Bratislava 18:30 Liptovský Mikuláš  
NHL
Toronto 01:00 Columbus  
Philadelphia 01:00 Las Vegas  
St. Louis 02:00 Colorado  
Dallas 02:30 Ottawa  
KHL
Novosibirsk 14:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  
Ufa 16:00 Omsk  
Jokerit Helsinki 17:30 Spartak Moskva  
Dynamo Minsk 18:10 Barys Astana  
Petrohrad 18:30 Nižněkamsk  
Česko
Kladno 17:30 Kometa Brno  
Hradec Králové 18:00 Třinec  
Švajčiarsko
Fribourg 19:45 Langnau  
Rapperswill 19:45 Biel Bienne EHC  
Ambri Piota 19:45 Bern  
Lausanne 19:45 Zug  
SC Curych 19:45 Servette GE  
Švédsko
Skelleftea AIK 19:00 Lulea HF  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Štvrtok 24. október
NHL
Ottawa 01:30 Detroit  
Tampa Bay 02:00 Pittsburgh  
KHL
Ufa 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  
Čerepovec 18:00 Nižněkamsk  
Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Spartak Moskva  
Jaroslavl 18:30 Barys Astana  
CSKA Moskva 18:30 Jokerit Helsinki  
Nemecko
Iserlohn Roosters 19:30 Krefeld  
Švédsko
Malmo IF 18:00 Oskarshamn  
HV 71 19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC  
Leksand IF 19:00 Örebro HK  
Djurgarden IF 19:00 Frolunda  
Brynas Gavle 19:00 Rogle BK  
Linköpings 19:00 Farjestad