HOKEJ.sk HOKEJ.sk

Kalendár

* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Štvrtok 28. september
Tipsport liga
Nitra 18:00 Slovensko 20  
KHL
Magnitogorsk 16:00 Nižněkamsk  
Togliatti 17:00 Ufa  
Fínsko
TPS Turku 17:30 Hämeenlinna  
Lukko Rauma 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  
Jyp Jyväskylä 17:30 Ilves Tampere  
Kärpät 17:30 Saipa  
Nemecko
Ingolstadt ERC 19:30 Eisbaren  
Švajčiarsko
Servette GE 19:45 SC Curych  
Švédsko
Brynas Gavle 19:00 Djurgarden IF  
Skelleftea AIK 19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC  
Karlskrona HK 19:00 Linköpings  
Lulea HF 19:00 HV 71  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Sobota 30. september
KHL
Red Star Kunlun 11:30 Jekatěrinburg  
Čeljabinsk 13:30 Barys Astana  
Jaroslavl 16:00 Omsk  
Sochi 16:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  
Extraliga Dorastu
Banská Bystrica 14:00 HK Mládež Michalovce  
Žilina 14:00 HK Spišská Nová Ves  
Liptovský Mikuláš 14:00 Skalica  
Zvolen 14:00 Košice  
ŠHK Púchov 14:00 Nitra  
MHK Martin 14:00 HC Prešov Penguins  
Trenčín 14:30 HK Gladiators Trnava  
Poprad 15:45 Slovan Bratislava  
1. Liga dorastu
HC Bratislava 13:30 HK 91 Senica  
Bardejov 14:00 HK Trebišov  
HC Topoľčany 14:00 HK Brezno  
HKM Dubnica 14:00 HK 95 Považská Bystrica  
HK ALTIS Námestovo 14:00 HC Lučenec  
HK Ružinov 99 Bratislava 14:00 HC ŠKP Bratislava  
Extraliga Juniori
Skalica 14:00 Zvolen  
HK Spišská Nová Ves 14:00 Liptovský Mikuláš  
Nitra 14:00 MHK Martin  
Košice 14:00 Poprad  
Slovan Bratislava 14:00 Banská Bystrica  
Trenčín 14:30 Žilina  
1. Liga juniori
HC Prešov Penguins 14:00 HC Topoľčany  
HK Ružinov 99 Bratislava 14:00 HC Bratislava  
PHC Budapest 14:00 Nové Zámky  
HK Mládež Michalovce 14:00 HK Gladiators Trnava  
Bardejov 14:00 HKM Dubnica  
Fínsko
Jukurit Mikkeli 16:00 Sport Vaasa  
Jyp Jyväskylä 16:00 Hämeenlinna  
Lahti Pelicans 16:00 Kalpa Kuopio  
Saipa 16:00 Tappara Tampere  
Kärpät 16:00 Ilves Tampere  
IFK Helsinki 16:00 KooKoo Kouvola  
TPS Turku 17:30 Lukko Rauma  
Švajčiarsko
Lugano 19:45 Langnau  
Biel Bienne EHC 19:45 Ambri Piota  
SC Curych 19:45 Kloten  
Davos 19:45 Fribourg  
Zug 19:45 Bern  
Švédsko
Djurgarden IF 15:15 Skelleftea AIK  
Rogle BK 15:15 Malmo IF  
Örebro HK 15:15 Brynas Gavle  
Lulea HF 15:15 Linköpings  
Vaxjö Lakers HC 18:00 Frolunda  
Mora IK 18:00 Farjestad  
Karlskrona HK 18:00 HV 71  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Nedeľa 1. október
1. liga
HC Topoľčany 17:00 Slovensko 20  
Tipsport liga
Nitra 16:00 Poprad  
Košice 17:00 Nové Zámky  
Žilina 17:00 Detva 07 HC  
Banská Bystrica 17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš  
Trenčín 17:00 Zvolen  
KHL
Magnitogorsk 14:00 Togliatti  
Jokerit Helsinki 15:00 Čerepovec  
CSKA Moskva 16:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  
Slovan Bratislava 17:30 Spartak Moskva  
Extraliga Dorastu
Žilina 09:30 HC Prešov Penguins  
MHK Martin 10:30 HK Spišská Nová Ves  
Liptovský Mikuláš 10:30 Slovan Bratislava  
Zvolen 10:30 HK Mládež Michalovce  
ŠHK Púchov 10:30 HK Gladiators Trnava  
Trenčín 10:30 Nitra  
Banská Bystrica 11:30 Košice  
Poprad 11:45 Skalica  
1. Liga dorastu
HK Ružinov 99 Bratislava 10:15 HC ŠKP Bratislava  
HK ALTIS Námestovo 10:30 HC Lučenec  
HC Topoľčany 10:30 HK Brezno  
Bardejov 10:30 HK Trebišov  
HC Bratislava 12:15 HK 91 Senica  
HKM Dubnica 14:00 HK 95 Považská Bystrica  
Extraliga Juniori
HK Spišská Nová Ves 10:30 Poprad  
Košice 10:30 Liptovský Mikuláš  
Trenčín 10:30 MHK Martin  
Skalica 10:30 Banská Bystrica  
Slovan Bratislava 10:30 Zvolen  
Nitra 11:30 Žilina  
1. Liga juniori
HC Prešov Penguins 14:00 Nové Zámky  
HC Bratislava 14:00 HK Ružinov 99 Bratislava  
Bardejov 14:00 HK Gladiators Trnava  
HK Mládež Michalovce 14:00 HKM Dubnica  
PHC Budapest 14:00 HC Topoľčany  
Česko
Olomouc 17:00 Sparta Praha  
Hradec Králové 17:00 Mladá Boleslav  
Kometa Brno 17:00 Vítkovice  
Zlín 17:00 Třinec  
Litvínov 17:30 Chomutov  
Plzeň 17:30 Jihlava  
Liberec 17:40 Pardubice  
Nemecko
Eisbaren 14:00 Mannheim  
Iserlohn Roosters 14:00 Düsseldorf  
Bremerhaven 16:30 Schwenningen  
München 16:30 Augsburg  
Wolfsburg 16:30 Krefeld  
Ingolstadt ERC 19:00 Norimberk  
Straubing 19:00 Köln  
Švédsko
Farjestad 14:00 Mora IK