Liga
Klub
Dátum
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Piatok 20. január 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Köln 19:30 Ingolstadt ERC  
Straubing 19:30 Schwenningen  
München 19:30 Bremerhaven  
Eisbaren 19:30 Mannheim  
Wolfsburg 19:30 Iserlohn Roosters  
Krefeld 19:30 Augsburg  
Norimberk 19:30 Düsseldorf  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Nedeľa 22. január 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Augsburg 14:00 Bremerhaven  
Düsseldorf 14:00 Köln  
Schwenningen 16:30 München  
Mannheim 16:30 Eisbaren  
Iserlohn Roosters 16:30 Ingolstadt ERC  
Straubing 16:30 Krefeld  
Norimberk 19:00 Wolfsburg  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Utorok 24. január 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Schwenningen 19:30 Iserlohn Roosters  
Ingolstadt ERC 19:30 Straubing  
Eisbaren 19:30 Düsseldorf  
Köln 19:30 Norimberk  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Streda 25. január 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Bremerhaven 19:30 Mannheim  
München 19:30 Krefeld  
Wolfsburg 19:30 Augsburg  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Piatok 27. január 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Straubing 19:30 Norimberk  
Eisbaren 19:30 München  
Wolfsburg 19:30 Schwenningen  
Augsburg 19:30 Köln  
Düsseldorf 19:30 Iserlohn Roosters  
Bremerhaven 19:30 Ingolstadt ERC  
Mannheim 19:30 Krefeld  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Nedeľa 29. január 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Iserlohn Roosters 14:00 Krefeld  
Köln 14:00 Bremerhaven  
München 16:30 Straubing  
Düsseldorf 16:30 Wolfsburg  
Schwenningen 16:30 Augsburg  
Ingolstadt ERC 19:00 Mannheim  
Norimberk 19:00 Eisbaren  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Utorok 31. január 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Eisbaren 19:30 Schwenningen  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Piatok 3. február 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Schwenningen 19:30 Düsseldorf  
Augsburg 19:30 Eisbaren  
Norimberk 19:30 München  
Wolfsburg 19:30 Ingolstadt ERC  
Krefeld 19:30 Bremerhaven  
Iserlohn Roosters 19:30 Mannheim  
Straubing 19:30 Köln  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Nedeľa 5. február 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Wolfsburg 14:00 Eisbaren  
München 14:00 Düsseldorf  
Bremerhaven 14:00 Schwenningen  
Straubing 16:30 Iserlohn Roosters  
Augsburg 16:30 Norimberk  
Krefeld 16:30 Ingolstadt ERC  
Köln 19:00 Mannheim  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Piatok 10. február 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Ingolstadt ERC 19:30 Augsburg  
Schwenningen 19:30 Köln  
München 19:30 Wolfsburg  
Norimberk 19:30 Krefeld  
Düsseldorf 19:30 Mannheim  
Iserlohn Roosters 19:30 Bremerhaven  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Nedeľa 12. február 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Wolfsburg 14:00 Bremerhaven  
Mannheim 14:00 Norimberk  
Krefeld 16:30 Schwenningen  
Straubing 16:30 Düsseldorf  
Augsburg 16:30 Iserlohn Roosters  
Köln 16:30 Eisbaren  
Ingolstadt ERC 19:00 München  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Utorok 14. február 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Köln 19:30 Düsseldorf  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Streda 15. február 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Bremerhaven 19:30 Straubing