HOKEJ.sk HOKEJ.sk

Kalendár

* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Nedeľa 19. november
Schwenningen 14:00 Bremerhaven  
Iserlohn Roosters 14:00 Mannheim  
Norimberk 14:00 Straubing  
Wolfsburg 16:30 Augsburg  
Ingolstadt ERC 16:30 Düsseldorf  
Köln 17:00 München  
Eisbaren 19:00 Krefeld  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Utorok 21. november
Krefeld 19:30 Norimberk  
Mannheim 19:30 München  
Augsburg 19:30 Ingolstadt ERC  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Streda 22. november
Bremerhaven 19:30 Eisbaren  
Iserlohn Roosters 19:30 Köln  
Schwenningen 19:30 Wolfsburg  
Düsseldorf 19:30 Straubing  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Štvrtok 23. november
Norimberk 19:30 Ingolstadt ERC  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Piatok 24. november
Bremerhaven 19:30 Augsburg  
Mannheim 19:30 Straubing  
Iserlohn Roosters 19:30 Krefeld  
Eisbaren 19:30 Düsseldorf  
Schwenningen 19:30 Köln  
München 19:30 Wolfsburg  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Nedeľa 26. november
Wolfsburg 14:00 Bremerhaven  
Augsburg 14:00 Krefeld  
Straubing 16:30 Iserlohn Roosters  
Norimberk 16:30 München  
Ingolstadt ERC 16:30 Schwenningen  
Eisbaren 17:00 Mannheim  
Düsseldorf 19:00 Köln  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Utorok 28. november
Köln 19:30 Straubing  
Wolfsburg 19:30 Ingolstadt ERC  
Krefeld 19:30 Düsseldorf  
Mannheim 19:30 Augsburg  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Streda 29. november
Schwenningen 19:30 Eisbaren  
Bremerhaven 19:30 München  
Iserlohn Roosters 19:30 Norimberk  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Piatok 1. december
Ingolstadt ERC 19:30 Straubing  
München 19:30 Augsburg  
Mannheim 19:30 Wolfsburg  
Norimberk 19:30 Schwenningen  
Bremerhaven 19:30 Düsseldorf  
Krefeld 19:30 Köln  
Iserlohn Roosters 19:30 Eisbaren  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Nedeľa 3. december
Wolfsburg 14:00 Bremerhaven  
Eisbaren 14:00 Ingolstadt ERC  
Düsseldorf 16:30 München  
Köln 16:30 Iserlohn Roosters  
Schwenningen 17:00 Krefeld  
Straubing 19:00 Mannheim  
Augsburg 19:00 Norimberk  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Štvrtok 7. december
Köln 19:30 Schwenningen  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Piatok 8. december
Wolfsburg 19:30 Norimberk  
Straubing 19:30 Eisbaren  
Düsseldorf 19:30 Krefeld  
Ingolstadt ERC 19:30 Mannheim  
Augsburg 19:30 Iserlohn Roosters  
München 19:30 Bremerhaven