HOKEJ.sk HOKEJ.sk

Kalendár

* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Streda 20. február
Djurgarden IF 19:00 Malmo IF  
Örebro HK 19:00 Linköpings  
Rogle BK 19:00 Farjestad  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Štvrtok 21. február
Skelleftea AIK 19:00 Lulea HF  
Timra IK 19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC  
Brynas Gavle 19:00 HV 71  
Frolunda 19:00 Mora IK  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Sobota 23. február
Malmo IF 15:15 Skelleftea AIK  
Farjestad 15:15 Timra IK  
Rogle BK 15:15 Mora IK  
Linköpings 18:00 Djurgarden IF  
Örebro HK 18:00 Brynas Gavle  
Lulea HF 18:00 Frolunda  
Vaxjö Lakers HC 18:00 HV 71  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Utorok 26. február
HV 71 19:00 Örebro HK  
Mora IK 19:00 Brynas Gavle  
Vaxjö Lakers HC 19:00 Djurgarden IF  
Frolunda 19:00 Malmo IF  
Lulea HF 19:00 Rogle BK  
Skelleftea AIK 19:00 Farjestad  
Timra IK 19:00 Linköpings  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Štvrtok 28. február
Linköpings 19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC  
Brynas Gavle 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  
Frolunda 19:00 Örebro HK  
Rogle BK 19:00 Timra IK  
Malmo IF 19:00 HV 71  
Djurgarden IF 19:00 Lulea HF  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Piatok 1. marec
Mora IK 19:00 Farjestad  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Sobota 2. marec
Linköpings 15:15 Malmo IF  
Timra IK 15:15 Lulea HF  
Örebro HK 15:15 Vaxjö Lakers HC  
HV 71 18:00 Djurgarden IF  
Farjestad 18:00 Mora IK  
Rogle BK 18:00 Frolunda  
Skelleftea AIK 18:00 Brynas Gavle  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Utorok 5. marec
Frolunda 19:00 Linköpings  
Djurgarden IF 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  
Lulea HF 19:00 HV 71  
Timra IK 19:00 Örebro HK  
Farjestad 19:00 Brynas Gavle  
Malmo IF 19:00 Mora IK  
Vaxjö Lakers HC 19:00 Rogle BK  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Štvrtok 7. marec
Brynas Gavle 19:00 Malmo IF  
Rogle BK 19:00 Djurgarden IF  
Skelleftea AIK 19:00 Timra IK  
Mora IK 19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC  
Örebro HK 19:00 Farjestad  
Linköpings 19:00 Lulea HF  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Piatok 8. marec
HV 71 19:00 Frolunda  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Sobota 9. marec
Frolunda 15:15 HV 71  
Djurgarden IF 15:15 Mora IK  
Lulea HF 15:15 Linköpings  
Timra IK 18:00 Malmo IF  
Vaxjö Lakers HC 18:00 Farjestad  
Brynas Gavle 18:00 Rogle BK  
Skelleftea AIK 18:00 Örebro HK  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Utorok 12. marec
Timra IK 19:00 HV 71  
Djurgarden IF 19:00 Frolunda  
Farjestad 19:00 Lulea HF  
Örebro HK 19:00 Mora IK  
Linköpings 19:00 Brynas Gavle  
Malmo IF 19:00 Rogle BK  
Vaxjö Lakers HC 19:00 Skelleftea AIK