HOKEJ.sk HOKEJ.sk

Kalendár

* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Piatok 15. november
Třinec 17:00 Mladá Boleslav  
Plzeň 17:30 Karlovy Vary  
Vítkovice 17:30 Kometa Brno  
Liberec 18:00 Litvínov  
Kladno 18:00 Zlín  
Pardubice 18:00 Olomouc  
Sparta Praha 18:30 Hradec Králové  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Nedeľa 17. november
Hradec Králové 14:20 Třinec  
Kometa Brno 15:30 Karlovy Vary  
Zlín 15:30 Liberec  
Litvínov 15:30 Sparta Praha  
Vítkovice 16:00 Pardubice  
Mladá Boleslav 16:00 Plzeň  
Olomouc 17:00 Kladno  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Utorok 19. november
Třinec 17:00 Kometa Brno  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Štvrtok 21. november
Třinec 18:00 Vítkovice  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Piatok 22. november
Litvínov 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  
Plzeň 17:30 Olomouc  
Kometa Brno 18:00 Hradec Králové  
Liberec 18:00 Kladno  
Pardubice 18:00 Zlín  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Nedeľa 24. november
Mladá Boleslav 14:00 Sparta Praha  
Třinec 15:30 Karlovy Vary  
Kladno 16:00 Pardubice  
Vítkovice 16:00 Plzeň  
Hradec Králové 16:00 Litvínov  
Olomouc 17:00 Liberec  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Utorok 26. november
Třinec 17:00 Zlín  
Mladá Boleslav 17:20 Hradec Králové  
Litvínov 17:20 Karlovy Vary  
Plzeň 17:20 Kladno  
Kometa Brno 18:00 Olomouc  
Liberec 18:00 Pardubice  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Streda 27. november
Vítkovice 18:00 Sparta Praha  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Štvrtok 28. november
Liberec 18:00 Kometa Brno  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Piatok 29. november
Zlín 17:30 Litvínov  
Karlovy Vary 17:30 Hradec Králové  
Vítkovice 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  
Olomouc 18:00 Třinec  
Pardubice 18:00 Plzeň  
Kladno 18:00 Sparta Praha  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Nedeľa 1. december
Kometa Brno 15:00 Kladno  
Třinec 15:00 Pardubice  
Litvínov 15:30 Vítkovice  
Mladá Boleslav 16:00 Karlovy Vary  
Hradec Králové 16:00 Olomouc  
Sparta Praha 16:00 Zlín  
Plzeň 16:30 Liberec  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Utorok 3. december
Mladá Boleslav 17:30 Litvínov  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Piatok 6. december
Plzeň 17:30 Kometa Brno  
Zlín 17:30 Hradec Králové  
Karlovy Vary 17:30 Vítkovice  
Liberec 18:00 Třinec  
Kladno 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  
Olomouc 18:00 Litvínov  
Pardubice 18:00 Sparta Praha  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Nedeľa 8. december
Třinec 15:00 Plzeň  
Litvínov 15:30 Kladno  
Karlovy Vary 15:30 Liberec  
Hradec Králové 16:00 Vítkovice  
Sparta Praha 16:00 Olomouc  
Mladá Boleslav 16:00 Zlín  
Pardubice 17:00 Kometa Brno