HOKEJ.sk HOKEJ.sk

Kalendár

* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Štvrtok 19. september
Sparta Praha 4 : 2 Třinec Info  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Piatok 20. september
Litvínov 17:30 Pardubice  
Mladá Boleslav 17:30 Kometa Brno  
Vítkovice 17:30 Liberec  
Zlín 17:30 Olomouc  
Karlovy Vary 17:30 Kladno  
Hradec Králové 18:00 Plzeň  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Nedeľa 22. september
Třinec 15:00 Litvínov  
Liberec 16:00 Mladá Boleslav  
Kladno 16:00 Vítkovice  
Plzeň 16:30 Zlín  
Olomouc 17:00 Karlovy Vary  
Pardubice 17:00 Hradec Králové  
Kometa Brno 17:00 Sparta Praha  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Utorok 24. september
Třinec 18:00 Olomouc  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Piatok 27. september
Vítkovice 17:30 Kometa Brno  
Mladá Boleslav 17:30 Třinec  
Litvínov 17:30 Liberec  
Zlín 17:30 Kladno  
Olomouc 18:00 Pardubice  
Hradec Králové 18:00 Sparta Praha  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Sobota 28. september
Karlovy Vary 15:00 Plzeň  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Nedeľa 29. september
Plzeň 15:00 Mladá Boleslav  
Kladno 16:00 Olomouc  
Liberec 16:00 Zlín  
Pardubice 17:00 Vítkovice  
Třinec 17:00 Hradec Králové  
Sparta Praha 18:00 Litvínov  
Kometa Brno 18:00 Karlovy Vary  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Piatok 4. október
Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Litvínov  
Hradec Králové 18:00 Kometa Brno  
Zlín 18:00 Pardubice  
Olomouc 18:00 Plzeň  
Karlovy Vary 18:00 Sparta Praha  
Vítkovice 18:00 Třinec  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Sobota 5. október
Kladno 15:00 Liberec  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Nedeľa 6. október
Třinec 15:00 Karlovy Vary  
Liberec 16:00 Olomouc  
Plzeň 16:30 Vítkovice  
Kometa Brno 17:00 Zlín  
Pardubice 17:00 Kladno  
Mladá Boleslav 17:30 Sparta Praha  
Litvínov 17:30 Hradec Králové  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Piatok 11. október
Karlovy Vary 18:00 Litvínov  
Kladno 18:00 Plzeň  
Hradec Králové 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  
Olomouc 18:00 Kometa Brno  
Liberec 18:00 Pardubice  
Vítkovice 18:00 Sparta Praha  
Zlín 18:00 Třinec  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Nedeľa 13. október
Hradec Králové 18:00 Karlovy Vary  
Kometa Brno 18:00 Liberec  
Litvínov 18:00 Zlín  
Sparta Praha 18:00 Kladno  
Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Vítkovice  
Plzeň 18:00 Pardubice  
* Zápas sa ešte neskončil
Piatok 18. október
Pardubice 18:00 Třinec  
Liberec 18:00 Plzeň  
Zlín 18:00 Sparta Praha  
Vítkovice 18:00 Litvínov  
Karlovy Vary 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  
Kladno 18:00 Kometa Brno  
Olomouc 18:00 Hradec Králové