Liga
Klub
Dátum
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Piatok 27. január 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Togliatti 16:00 Novosibirsk  
Kazaň 17:00 Novokuzněck  
Nižnyj Novgorod 17:00 Petrohrad  
Nižněkamsk 17:00 Omsk  
Jaroslavl 17:00 Ufa  
Dynamo Moskva 17:30 Magnitogorsk  
Vitiaz Chekhov 17:30 Čeljabinsk  
Spartak Moskva 17:30 Čerepovec  
Sochi 17:30 CSKA Moskva  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Nedeľa 29. január 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Čerepovec 15:00 Ufa  
Petrohrad 15:00 Čeljabinsk  
CSKA Moskva 15:00 Magnitogorsk  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Pondelok 30. január 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Nižnyj Novgorod 17:00 Spartak Moskva  
Jokerit Helsinki 17:30 Dynamo Minsk  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Streda 1. február 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Barys Astana 14:30 Jokerit Helsinki  
Magnitogorsk 15:00 Čerepovec  
Ufa 15:00 Petrohrad  
Čeljabinsk 15:00 CSKA Moskva  
Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15:00 Dinamo Riga  
Nižnyj Novgorod 17:00 Sochi  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Štvrtok 2. február 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Slovan Bratislava 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  
Togliatti 15:00 Kazaň  
Medveščak Zagreb KHL 15:00 Jaroslavl  
Novokuzněck 15:00 Chabarovsk Amur  
Omsk 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  
Novosibirsk 15:00 Admiral Vladivostok  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Sobota 4. február 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Novokuzněck 11:00 Red Star Kunlun  
Novosibirsk 11:30 Chabarovsk Amur  
Omsk 12:00 Admiral Vladivostok  
Nižněkamsk 15:00 Togliatti  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Pondelok 6. február 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Sochi 17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Utorok 7. február 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Dynamo Minsk 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Pondelok 13. február 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Jaroslavl 15:00 Admiral Vladivostok  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Streda 15. február 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Slovan Bratislava 15:00 Medveščak Zagreb KHL  
Magnitogorsk 15:00 Čeljabinsk  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
* zápas sa ešte neskončil
Piatok 17. február 1 x 2 1x 2x tv
Čeljabinsk 15:00 Magnitogorsk  
Medveščak Zagreb KHL 15:00 Slovan Bratislava  
* zápas sa ešte neskončil